Home / Past YPACs / YPAC 2013 / Committees

Committees & Groups of the YPAC 2013

 

 


 

Presidency:

Gamal Banimoosa Gymnasium Sonthofen
Ajda Kocutar II. gimnazija Maribor
Micahel Costantino Fachoberschule Marie Curie

Committee 1:

Name School Role
Nikolai Orgland Kantonschule Trogen Committee president
Jade Porthault Roger Frinson Rocher Committee president
Marine Potié Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
Gianluca Brutto Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
Laura Gottardi Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
Andreas Meier Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
Benjamin Zajc Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
Flurina Kranz Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
Janina Gea Cvikl II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
Mirjam Brunner Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
Sonja Wopfner Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
Anne de Vries Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate


Committee 2:  ↑ top ↑

Name School Role
Mojca Podlesek Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Committee president
Helena Singer Karolinen Gymnasium Committee president
Stefenie Kuisle Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
Anaïs Porthault Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
Ettore Giolai Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
Sophia Mölk Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
Michael Scherrer Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
Miha Likar II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
Katjusa Lanisek Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
Simon Berger Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
Stefanie Pföstl Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
Luis Kotzur Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
Florian Czarnowski Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate


Committee 3:  ↑ top ↑

Name School Role
Isabella Hilber Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Committee president
Dzenet Selmanovic Fachoberschule Marie Curie Committee president
Kareem Banimoosa Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
Anouck Duchosal Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
Renée Zajic Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
Jana Rutarux Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
Zala Kanc Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
Alen Rajsp II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
Lisa Stragenegg Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
Andreas Bühler Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
Melina Buchner Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
Francesca Pan Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate


Committee 4:  ↑ top ↑

Name School Role
Judith Gagl Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Committee president
Moris Frommelt Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Committee president
Tilmann Hippchen Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
Arianna Mocellin Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
Ludivine Budria Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
Nora Went Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
Simona Hohl Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
Gregor Aničič II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
Sarah Kofler Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
Helene Franke Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
Lara Jerman Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
Oliver Brunhart Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate

 

Press group: ↑ top ↑

Arzu Altintas Gymnasium Sonthofen Editor in chief
Marissa Weigle Karolinen Gymnasium Editor in chief
Lukas Bader Gymnasium Sonthofen member
Anja Schöll Gymnasium Sonthofen member
Thomas Bétend Roger Frinson Rocher member
Asia Gasparotto Gian Battista Brocchi member
Magdalena Steinlechner Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Benjamin Stolz Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Svenja Endress Kantonschule Trogen member
Eva Balantie Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik member
Melanie Renner Fachoberschule Marie Curie member
Laura Linke Gymnasium Sonthofen member
Rebecca Sprenger Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
Lena Kocutar II. gimnazija Maribor member


Folio group: ↑ top ↑

Pietro Baggio Gian Battista Brocchi Editor in chief
Hannah Purner Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Patrick Tobler Kantonschule Trogen member
Isabella Ospelt Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
Tobias Venzo Fachoberschule Marie Curie member
Tjaša Špindler II. gimnazija Maribor member


Web group:  ↑ top ↑

Philipp Spiegelt Gymnasium Sonthofen Editor in chief
Felix Deil Gymnasium Sonthofen member
Tabea Tandler Gymnasium Sonthofen member
Wanja Andreas Sladky Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Anna Schöffauer Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Patrik Rek II. gimnazija Maribor member
Sabine Moosmann Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
Paul Dietrich Karolinen Gymnasium member
Julian Hrdina Gymnasium Sonthofen member


Platform future: ↑ top ↑

Pascal Schreier Gymnasium Sonthofen Captain future
Simon Vötter Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
Lorenz Tobler Kantonschule Trogen member
Florian Gstöhl Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member

Document Actions